מחזור 1
הפועל ב"ש 2-3 מכבי נתניה
מ.ס. אשדוד 2-0 הפועל ק"ש
בני סכנין 3-0 בני יהודה
הפועל חיפה 1-0 בית"ר י-ם
מכבי ת"א 2-1 מכבי פ"ת
הפועל חדרה 2-1 מכבי חיפה
הפועל כ"ס 1-2 הפועל ת"א
מחזור 2
מכבי פ"ת 0-2 הפועל כ"ס
הפועל ק"ש 1-1 הפועל חיפה
בית"ר י-ם 0-4 הפועל חדרה
מכבי נתניה 0-7 בני סכנין
מכבי חיפה 1-3 הפועל ב"ש
בני יהודה 2-2 מכבי ת"א
הפועל ת"א 2-0 מ.ס. אשדוד
מחזור 3
בית"ר י-ם 0-1 הפועל ק"ש
הפועל חיפה 0-2 הפועל ת"א
מ.ס. אשדוד 0-1 מכבי פ"ת
בני סכנין 3-0 מכבי חיפה
מכבי ת"א 2-2 מכבי נתניה
הפועל חדרה 2-2 הפועל ב"ש
הפועל כ"ס 1-3 בני יהודה
מחזור 4
מכבי פ"ת 0-2 הפועל חיפה
מכבי נתניה 0-3 הפועל כ"ס
הפועל ק"ש 1-1 הפועל חדרה
הפועל ת"א 1-1 בית"ר י-ם
בני יהודה 0-1 מ.ס. אשדוד
הפועל ב"ש 2-2 בני סכנין
מכבי חיפה 2-2 מכבי ת"א
מחזור 5
מ.ס. אשדוד 0-4 מכבי נתניה
בית"ר י-ם 2-1 מכבי פ"ת
הפועל ק"ש 0-1 הפועל ת"א
הפועל חיפה 1-2 בני יהודה
הפועל כ"ס 2-3 מכבי חיפה
הפועל חדרה 0-4 בני סכנין
מכבי ת"א 0-0 הפועל ב"ש
מחזור 6
מכבי פ"ת 1-0 הפועל ק"ש
בני סכנין 2-1 מכבי ת"א
מכבי חיפה 1-2 מ.ס. אשדוד
הפועל ב"ש 0-0 הפועל כ"ס
מכבי נתניה 1-2 הפועל חיפה
בני יהודה 0-1 בית"ר י-ם
הפועל ת"א 0-1 הפועל חדרה
מחזור 7
הפועל ת"א 0-0 מכבי פ"ת
הפועל חיפה 1-2 מכבי חיפה
בית"ר י-ם 1-1 מכבי נתניה
מ.ס. אשדוד 0-2 הפועל ב"ש
הפועל ק"ש 0-2 בני יהודה
הפועל חדרה 1-0 מכבי ת"א
הפועל כ"ס 1-0 בני סכנין
מחזור 8
מכבי פ"ת 0-1 הפועל חדרה
מכבי ת"א 0-3 הפועל כ"ס
בני סכנין 0-1 מ.ס. אשדוד
מכבי נתניה 0-0 הפועל ק"ש
בני יהודה 0-1 הפועל ת"א
הפועל ב"ש 2-2 הפועל חיפה
מכבי חיפה 0-2 בית"ר י-ם
מחזור 9
הפועל ת"א 0-0 מכבי נתניה
הפועל חיפה 2-0 בני סכנין
מכבי פ"ת 0-1 בני יהודה
מ.ס. אשדוד 2-3 מכבי ת"א
הפועל ק"ש 3-0 מכבי חיפה
בית"ר י-ם 2-1 הפועל ב"ש
הפועל חדרה 1-1 הפועל כ"ס
מחזור 10
הפועל כ"ס 1-0 מ.ס. אשדוד
מכבי ת"א 3-4 הפועל חיפה
מכבי חיפה 0-1 הפועל ת"א
בני יהודה 3-0 הפועל חדרה
הפועל ב"ש 1-2 הפועל ק"ש
מכבי נתניה 2-3 מכבי פ"ת
בני סכנין בית"ר י-ם
מחזור 11
הפועל ת"א 3-0 הפועל ב"ש
בני יהודה 1-1 מכבי נתניה
הפועל ק"ש 1-0 בני סכנין
מכבי פ"ת 2-1 מכבי חיפה
הפועל חיפה 1-2 הפועל כ"ס
הפועל חדרה 1-1 מ.ס. אשדוד
בית"ר י-ם 0-0 מכבי ת"א
מחזור 12
מ.ס. אשדוד 1-0 הפועל חיפה
הפועל חדרה 1-2 מכבי נתניה
מכבי חיפה 0-3 בני יהודה
בני סכנין 1-0 הפועל ת"א
הפועל ב"ש 2-1 מכבי פ"ת
מכבי ת"א 0-1 הפועל ק"ש
הפועל כ"ס 1-1 בית"ר י-ם
מחזור 13
הפועל חיפה 0-0 הפועל חדרה
מכבי נתניה 2-0 מכבי חיפה
מכבי פ"ת 0-0 בני סכנין
הפועל ק"ש 0-1 הפועל כ"ס
בני יהודה 2-0 הפועל ב"ש
בית"ר י-ם 2-1 מ.ס. אשדוד
הפועל ת"א 4-0 מכבי ת"א
מחזור 14
הפועל ת"א 1-1 הפועל כ"ס
מכבי חיפה 0-1 הפועל חדרה
מכבי נתניה 1-0 הפועל ב"ש
בית"ר י-ם 3-3 הפועל חיפה
בני יהודה 1-1 בני סכנין
מכבי פ"ת 1-0 מכבי ת"א
הפועל ק"ש מ.ס. אשדוד
מחזור 15
הפועל חיפה 2-0 הפועל ק"ש
הפועל ב"ש 1-1 מכבי חיפה
בני סכנין 1-0 מכבי נתניה
הפועל חדרה 4-0 בית"ר י-ם
הפועל כ"ס 0-2 מכבי פ"ת
מ.ס. אשדוד 1-2 הפועל ת"א
מכבי ת"א 0-0 בני יהודה
מחזור 16
הפועל ת"א 2-2 הפועל חיפה
מכבי פ"ת 1-2 מ.ס. אשדוד
הפועל ק"ש 2-0 בית"ר י-ם
מכבי חיפה 0-3 בני סכנין
מכבי נתניה 3-1 מכבי ת"א
בני יהודה 3-1 הפועל כ"ס
הפועל ב"ש 0-1 הפועל חדרה
מחזור 17
הפועל חיפה 2-1 מכבי פ"ת
בית"ר י-ם 1-0 הפועל ת"א
מ.ס. אשדוד 0-4 בני יהודה
הפועל כ"ס 1-0 מכבי נתניה
מכבי ת"א 1-2 מכבי חיפה
הפועל חדרה 1-0 הפועל ק"ש
בני סכנין 0-1 הפועל ב"ש
מחזור 18
מכבי נתניה 0-3 מ.ס. אשדוד
הפועל ת"א 1-1 הפועל ק"ש
מכבי חיפה 0-3 הפועל כ"ס
בני יהודה 2-0 הפועל חיפה
בני סכנין 2-0 הפועל חדרה
הפועל ב"ש 1-0 מכבי ת"א
מכבי פ"ת בית"ר י-ם
מחזור 19
הפועל חיפה 0-0 מכבי נתניה
הפועל כ"ס 1-0 הפועל ב"ש
מכבי ת"א 0-1 בני סכנין
מ.ס. אשדוד 0-1 מכבי חיפה
הפועל חדרה 1-1 הפועל ת"א
הפועל ק"ש 0-0 מכבי פ"ת
בית"ר י-ם 0-0 בני יהודה
מחזור 20
הפועל חדרה 0-1 מכבי פ"ת
הפועל כ"ס 1-0 מכבי ת"א
הפועל חיפה 2-2 הפועל ב"ש
מ.ס. אשדוד 0-0 בני סכנין
בית"ר י-ם 3-0 מכבי חיפה
הפועל ק"ש 4-1 מכבי נתניה
הפועל ת"א 0-0 בני יהודה
מחזור 21
בני סכנין 1-0 הפועל כ"ס
הפועל ב"ש 3-0 מ.ס. אשדוד
מכבי פ"ת 2-0 הפועל ת"א
מכבי ת"א 1-3 הפועל חדרה
מכבי חיפה 0-2 הפועל חיפה
מכבי נתניה 2-1 בית"ר י-ם
בני יהודה 0-0 הפועל ק"ש
מחזור 22
בני סכנין 1-0 הפועל חיפה
הפועל כ"ס 1-0 הפועל חדרה
מכבי נתניה 1-0 הפועל ת"א
בני יהודה 1-0 מכבי פ"ת
מכבי חיפה 2-4 הפועל ק"ש
הפועל ב"ש 1-1 בית"ר י-ם
מכבי ת"א 1-3 מ.ס. אשדוד
מחזור 23
הפועל חדרה 0-0 בני יהודה
מכבי פ"ת 1-1 מכבי נתניה
הפועל ק"ש 2-2 הפועל ב"ש
הפועל ת"א 2-1 מכבי חיפה
מ.ס. אשדוד 0-2 הפועל כ"ס
בית"ר י-ם 3-2 בני סכנין
הפועל חיפה 2-0 מכבי ת"א
מחזור 24
מכבי נתניה 0-1 בני יהודה
מכבי חיפה 2-0 מכבי פ"ת
בני סכנין 2-0 הפועל ק"ש
הפועל כ"ס 0-0 הפועל חיפה
הפועל ב"ש 1-0 הפועל ת"א
מ.ס. אשדוד 1-1 הפועל חדרה
מכבי ת"א 1-4 בית"ר י-ם
מחזור 25
הפועל ת"א 1-0 בני סכנין
מכבי נתניה 1-0 הפועל חדרה
הפועל חיפה 2-2 מ.ס. אשדוד
הפועל ק"ש 2-0 מכבי ת"א
מכבי פ"ת 0-0 הפועל ב"ש
בית"ר י-ם 1-2 הפועל כ"ס
בני יהודה 2-0 מכבי חיפה
מחזור 26
מכבי ת"א 1-1 הפועל ת"א
הפועל חדרה 1-3 הפועל חיפה
הפועל ב"ש 0-2 בני יהודה
מכבי חיפה 0-2 מכבי נתניה
בני סכנין 0-1 מכבי פ"ת
מ.ס. אשדוד 0-2 בית"ר י-ם
הפועל כ"ס 1-0 הפועל ק"ש
מחזור 27
הפועל חדרה 1-0 הפועל ת"א
מ.ס. אשדוד 1-1 הפועל ק"ש
מכבי חיפה 1-1 מכבי פ"ת
מכבי ת"א 1-2 הפועל ב"ש
מכבי נתניה 1-1 בני סכנין
הפועל חיפה 3-1 בני יהודה
בית"ר י-ם 1-3 הפועל כ"ס
מחזור 28
מכבי פ"ת 0-2 הפועל ק"ש
הפועל ב"ש 2-1 מ.ס. אשדוד
מכבי ת"א 1-1 מכבי חיפה
מחזור 29
הפועל ת"א 2-0 הפועל חיפה
בני סכנין 1-1 בני יהודה
הפועל ק"ש 1-1 הפועל ב"ש
מכבי נתניה 0-1 בית"ר י-ם
הפועל כ"ס 2-1 הפועל חדרה
מכבי ת"א 1-3 מכבי פ"ת
מ.ס. אשדוד 3-0 מכבי חיפה
מחזור 30
בני סכנין הפועל כ"ס
מכבי נתניה הפועל ת"א
מכבי פ"ת הפועל ב"ש
מכבי חיפה הפועל ק"ש
הפועל חדרה הפועל חיפה
מכבי ת"א מ.ס. אשדוד
בית"ר י-ם בני יהודה