מחזור 1
הפועל ב"ש 2-3 מכבי נתניה
מ.ס. אשדוד 2-0 הפועל ק"ש
בני סכנין 3-0 בני יהודה
הפועל חיפה 1-0 בית"ר י-ם
מכבי ת"א 2-1 מכבי פ"ת
הפועל חדרה 2-1 מכבי חיפה
הפועל כ"ס 1-2 הפועל ת"א
מחזור 2
מכבי פ"ת 0-2 הפועל כ"ס
בית"ר י-ם 0-4 הפועל חדרה
הפועל ק"ש 1-1 הפועל חיפה
מכבי חיפה 1-3 הפועל ב"ש
בני יהודה 2-2 מכבי ת"א
הפועל ת"א 2-0 מ.ס. אשדוד
מכבי נתניה 0-7 בני סכנין
מחזור 3
בית"ר י-ם הפועל ק"ש
מ.ס. אשדוד 0-1 מכבי פ"ת
הפועל חיפה הפועל ת"א
בני סכנין מכבי חיפה
מכבי ת"א מכבי נתניה
הפועל חדרה הפועל ב"ש
הפועל כ"ס 1-3 בני יהודה
מחזור 4
מכבי פ"ת 0-2 הפועל חיפה
מכבי נתניה 0-3 הפועל כ"ס
הפועל ק"ש 1-1 הפועל חדרה
הפועל ת"א 1-1 בית"ר י-ם
בני יהודה 0-1 מ.ס. אשדוד
הפועל ב"ש 2-2 בני סכנין
מכבי חיפה 2-2 מכבי ת"א
מחזור 5
מ.ס. אשדוד 0-4 מכבי נתניה
בית"ר י-ם 2-1 מכבי פ"ת
הפועל ק"ש 0-1 הפועל ת"א
הפועל חיפה 1-2 בני יהודה
הפועל כ"ס 2-3 מכבי חיפה
הפועל חדרה 0-4 בני סכנין
מכבי ת"א 0-0 הפועל ב"ש
מחזור 6
מכבי פ"ת 1-0 הפועל ק"ש
בני סכנין 2-1 מכבי ת"א
מכבי חיפה 1-2 מ.ס. אשדוד
הפועל ב"ש 0-0 הפועל כ"ס
בני יהודה 0-1 בית"ר י-ם
הפועל ת"א 0-1 הפועל חדרה
מכבי נתניה 1-2 הפועל חיפה
מחזור 7
הפועל ת"א 0-0 מכבי פ"ת
בית"ר י-ם 1-1 מכבי נתניה
הפועל חיפה 1-2 מכבי חיפה
הפועל ק"ש 0-2 בני יהודה
מ.ס. אשדוד 0-2 הפועל ב"ש
הפועל חדרה 1-0 מכבי ת"א
הפועל כ"ס 1-0 בני סכנין
מחזור 8
מכבי ת"א 0-3 הפועל כ"ס
מכבי פ"ת 0-1 הפועל חדרה
בני סכנין 0-1 מ.ס. אשדוד
מכבי חיפה 0-2 בית"ר י-ם
הפועל ב"ש 2-2 הפועל חיפה
מכבי נתניה 0-0 הפועל ק"ש
בני יהודה 0-1 הפועל ת"א
מחזור 9
הפועל ת"א מכבי נתניה
בית"ר י-ם הפועל ב"ש
הפועל חיפה בני סכנין
מכבי פ"ת בני יהודה
מ.ס. אשדוד מכבי ת"א
הפועל ק"ש מכבי חיפה
הפועל חדרה הפועל כ"ס
מחזור 10
הפועל כ"ס מ.ס. אשדוד
מכבי ת"א הפועל חיפה
בני סכנין בית"ר י-ם
מכבי חיפה הפועל ת"א
הפועל ב"ש הפועל ק"ש
בני יהודה הפועל חדרה
מכבי נתניה מכבי פ"ת
מחזור 11
הפועל ת"א הפועל ב"ש
בני יהודה מכבי נתניה
מכבי פ"ת מכבי חיפה
הפועל חיפה הפועל כ"ס
הפועל ק"ש בני סכנין
בית"ר י-ם מכבי ת"א
הפועל חדרה מ.ס. אשדוד
מחזור 12
הפועל כ"ס בית"ר י-ם
הפועל חדרה מכבי נתניה
מכבי ת"א הפועל ק"ש
מ.ס. אשדוד הפועל חיפה
בני סכנין הפועל ת"א
מכבי חיפה בני יהודה
הפועל ב"ש מכבי פ"ת
מחזור 13
בני יהודה הפועל ב"ש
מכבי נתניה מכבי חיפה
הפועל ת"א מכבי ת"א
הפועל ק"ש הפועל כ"ס
בית"ר י-ם מ.ס. אשדוד
מכבי פ"ת בני סכנין
הפועל חיפה הפועל חדרה
מחזור 14
מכבי פ"ת מכבי ת"א
בית"ר י-ם הפועל חיפה
הפועל ק"ש מ.ס. אשדוד
הפועל ת"א הפועל כ"ס
בני יהודה בני סכנין
מכבי נתניה הפועל ב"ש
מכבי חיפה הפועל חדרה
מחזור 15
הפועל ב"ש מכבי חיפה
בני סכנין מכבי נתניה
מ.ס. אשדוד הפועל ת"א
הפועל חיפה הפועל ק"ש
מכבי ת"א בני יהודה
הפועל חדרה בית"ר י-ם
הפועל כ"ס מכבי פ"ת
מחזור 16
מכבי פ"ת מ.ס. אשדוד
הפועל ק"ש בית"ר י-ם
הפועל ב"ש הפועל חדרה
מכבי חיפה בני סכנין
בני יהודה הפועל כ"ס
הפועל ת"א הפועל חיפה
מכבי נתניה מכבי ת"א
מחזור 17
בית"ר י-ם הפועל ת"א
בני סכנין הפועל ב"ש
מ.ס. אשדוד בני יהודה
מכבי ת"א מכבי חיפה
הפועל חיפה מכבי פ"ת
הפועל כ"ס מכבי נתניה
הפועל חדרה הפועל ק"ש
מחזור 18
בני סכנין הפועל חדרה
מכבי פ"ת בית"ר י-ם
מכבי חיפה הפועל כ"ס
מכבי נתניה מ.ס. אשדוד
הפועל ב"ש מכבי ת"א
הפועל ת"א הפועל ק"ש
בני יהודה הפועל חיפה
מחזור 19
בית"ר י-ם בני יהודה
הפועל חיפה מכבי נתניה
מ.ס. אשדוד מכבי חיפה
הפועל ק"ש מכבי פ"ת
הפועל חדרה הפועל ת"א
מכבי ת"א בני סכנין
הפועל כ"ס הפועל ב"ש
מחזור 20
מכבי ת"א הפועל חדרה
בני סכנין הפועל כ"ס
מכבי פ"ת הפועל ת"א
מכבי חיפה הפועל חיפה
הפועל ב"ש מ.ס. אשדוד
בני יהודה הפועל ק"ש
מכבי נתניה בית"ר י-ם
מחזור 21
הפועל ת"א בני יהודה
בית"ר י-ם מכבי חיפה
הפועל חיפה הפועל ב"ש
הפועל ק"ש מכבי נתניה
מ.ס. אשדוד בני סכנין
הפועל חדרה מכבי פ"ת
הפועל כ"ס מכבי ת"א
מחזור 22
הפועל כ"ס הפועל חדרה
מכבי ת"א מ.ס. אשדוד
בני סכנין הפועל חיפה
מכבי חיפה הפועל ק"ש
הפועל ב"ש בית"ר י-ם
בני יהודה מכבי פ"ת
מכבי נתניה הפועל ת"א
מחזור 23
הפועל ת"א מכבי חיפה
מ.ס. אשדוד הפועל כ"ס
הפועל חיפה מכבי ת"א
מכבי פ"ת מכבי נתניה
הפועל ק"ש הפועל ב"ש
בית"ר י-ם בני סכנין
הפועל חדרה בני יהודה
מחזור 24
הפועל כ"ס הפועל חיפה
מ.ס. אשדוד הפועל חדרה
מכבי ת"א בית"ר י-ם
בני סכנין הפועל ק"ש
מכבי נתניה בני יהודה
הפועל ב"ש הפועל ת"א
מכבי חיפה מכבי פ"ת
מחזור 25
הפועל ת"א בני סכנין
מכבי נתניה הפועל חדרה
בני יהודה מכבי חיפה
הפועל חיפה מ.ס. אשדוד
מכבי פ"ת הפועל ב"ש
בית"ר י-ם הפועל כ"ס
הפועל ק"ש מכבי ת"א
מחזור 26
מ.ס. אשדוד בית"ר י-ם
בני סכנין מכבי פ"ת
מכבי חיפה מכבי נתניה
הפועל ב"ש בני יהודה
הפועל כ"ס הפועל ק"ש
הפועל חדרה הפועל חיפה
מכבי ת"א הפועל ת"א