מחזור 1
הפועל ב"ש 2-3 מכבי נתניה
מ.ס. אשדוד 2-0 הפועל ק"ש
בני סכנין 3-0 בני יהודה
הפועל חיפה 1-0 בית"ר י-ם
מכבי ת"א 2-1 מכבי פ"ת
הפועל חדרה 2-1 מכבי חיפה
הפועל כ"ס 1-2 הפועל ת"א
מחזור 2
מכבי פ"ת 0-2 הפועל כ"ס
בית"ר י-ם 0-4 הפועל חדרה
הפועל ק"ש 1-1 הפועל חיפה
מכבי חיפה 1-3 הפועל ב"ש
בני יהודה 2-2 מכבי ת"א
הפועל ת"א 2-0 מ.ס. אשדוד
מכבי נתניה 0-7 בני סכנין
מחזור 3
בית"ר י-ם 0-1 הפועל ק"ש
מ.ס. אשדוד 0-1 מכבי פ"ת
הפועל חיפה 0-2 הפועל ת"א
בני סכנין 3-0 מכבי חיפה
הפועל חדרה 2-2 הפועל ב"ש
הפועל כ"ס 1-3 בני יהודה
מכבי ת"א 2-2 מכבי נתניה
מחזור 4
מכבי פ"ת 0-2 הפועל חיפה
מכבי נתניה 0-3 הפועל כ"ס
הפועל ק"ש 1-1 הפועל חדרה
הפועל ת"א 1-1 בית"ר י-ם
בני יהודה 0-1 מ.ס. אשדוד
הפועל ב"ש 2-2 בני סכנין
מכבי חיפה 2-2 מכבי ת"א
מחזור 5
מ.ס. אשדוד 0-4 מכבי נתניה
בית"ר י-ם 2-1 מכבי פ"ת
הפועל ק"ש 0-1 הפועל ת"א
הפועל חיפה 1-2 בני יהודה
הפועל חדרה 0-4 בני סכנין
הפועל כ"ס 2-3 מכבי חיפה
מכבי ת"א 0-0 הפועל ב"ש
מחזור 6
בני סכנין 2-1 מכבי ת"א
מכבי פ"ת 1-0 הפועל ק"ש
מכבי חיפה 1-2 מ.ס. אשדוד
הפועל ב"ש 0-0 הפועל כ"ס
בני יהודה 0-1 בית"ר י-ם
הפועל ת"א 0-1 הפועל חדרה
מכבי נתניה 1-2 הפועל חיפה
מחזור 7
הפועל ת"א 0-0 מכבי פ"ת
בית"ר י-ם 1-1 מכבי נתניה
הפועל חיפה 1-2 מכבי חיפה
הפועל ק"ש 0-2 בני יהודה
מ.ס. אשדוד 0-2 הפועל ב"ש
הפועל כ"ס 1-0 בני סכנין
הפועל חדרה 1-0 מכבי ת"א
מחזור 8
מכבי ת"א 0-3 הפועל כ"ס
בני סכנין 0-1 מ.ס. אשדוד
מכבי פ"ת 0-1 הפועל חדרה
מכבי חיפה 0-2 בית"ר י-ם
הפועל ב"ש 2-2 הפועל חיפה
מכבי נתניה 0-0 הפועל ק"ש
בני יהודה 0-1 הפועל ת"א
מחזור 9
הפועל ת"א 0-0 מכבי נתניה
בית"ר י-ם 2-1 הפועל ב"ש
מכבי פ"ת 0-1 בני יהודה
הפועל חיפה 2-0 בני סכנין
מ.ס. אשדוד 2-3 מכבי ת"א
הפועל ק"ש 3-0 מכבי חיפה
הפועל חדרה 1-1 הפועל כ"ס
מחזור 10
מכבי ת"א 3-4 הפועל חיפה
הפועל כ"ס 1-0 מ.ס. אשדוד
מכבי חיפה 0-1 הפועל ת"א
הפועל ב"ש 1-2 הפועל ק"ש
בני יהודה 3-0 הפועל חדרה
מכבי נתניה 2-3 מכבי פ"ת
בני סכנין בית"ר י-ם
מחזור 11
הפועל ת"א 3-0 הפועל ב"ש
בני יהודה 1-1 מכבי נתניה
הפועל ק"ש 1-0 בני סכנין
הפועל חיפה 1-2 הפועל כ"ס
מכבי פ"ת 2-1 מכבי חיפה
הפועל חדרה 1-1 מ.ס. אשדוד
בית"ר י-ם 0-0 מכבי ת"א
מחזור 12
מ.ס. אשדוד 1-0 הפועל חיפה
הפועל חדרה 1-2 מכבי נתניה
מכבי חיפה 0-3 בני יהודה
בני סכנין 1-0 הפועל ת"א
הפועל ב"ש 2-1 מכבי פ"ת
מכבי ת"א 0-1 הפועל ק"ש
הפועל כ"ס 1-1 בית"ר י-ם
מחזור 13
הפועל חיפה 0-0 הפועל חדרה
מכבי נתניה 2-0 מכבי חיפה
מכבי פ"ת 0-0 בני סכנין
הפועל ק"ש 0-1 הפועל כ"ס
בני יהודה 2-0 הפועל ב"ש
בית"ר י-ם 2-1 מ.ס. אשדוד
הפועל ת"א 4-0 מכבי ת"א
מחזור 14
הפועל ת"א 1-1 הפועל כ"ס
מכבי חיפה 0-1 הפועל חדרה
מכבי נתניה 1-0 הפועל ב"ש
בית"ר י-ם 3-3 הפועל חיפה
בני יהודה 1-1 בני סכנין
מכבי פ"ת 1-0 מכבי ת"א
הפועל ק"ש מ.ס. אשדוד
מחזור 15
הפועל חיפה 2-0 הפועל ק"ש
הפועל ב"ש 1-1 מכבי חיפה
בני סכנין 1-0 מכבי נתניה
הפועל חדרה 4-0 בית"ר י-ם
הפועל כ"ס 0-2 מכבי פ"ת
מ.ס. אשדוד 1-2 הפועל ת"א
מכבי ת"א 0-0 בני יהודה
מחזור 16
הפועל ת"א 2-2 הפועל חיפה
מכבי פ"ת 1-2 מ.ס. אשדוד
הפועל ק"ש 2-0 בית"ר י-ם
מכבי חיפה 0-3 בני סכנין
מכבי נתניה 3-1 מכבי ת"א
בני יהודה 3-1 הפועל כ"ס
הפועל ב"ש 0-1 הפועל חדרה
מחזור 17
הפועל חיפה 2-1 מכבי פ"ת
בית"ר י-ם 1-0 הפועל ת"א
מ.ס. אשדוד 0-4 בני יהודה
הפועל כ"ס 1-0 מכבי נתניה
מכבי ת"א 1-2 מכבי חיפה
הפועל חדרה 1-0 הפועל ק"ש
בני סכנין 0-1 הפועל ב"ש
מחזור 18
מכבי נתניה 0-3 מ.ס. אשדוד
הפועל ת"א 1-1 הפועל ק"ש
מכבי חיפה 0-3 הפועל כ"ס
בני יהודה 2-0 הפועל חיפה
בני סכנין 2-0 הפועל חדרה
הפועל ב"ש 1-0 מכבי ת"א
מכבי פ"ת בית"ר י-ם
מחזור 19
הפועל חיפה 0-0 מכבי נתניה
הפועל כ"ס 1-0 הפועל ב"ש
מכבי ת"א 0-1 בני סכנין
מ.ס. אשדוד 0-1 מכבי חיפה
הפועל חדרה 1-1 הפועל ת"א
הפועל ק"ש 0-0 מכבי פ"ת
בית"ר י-ם 0-0 בני יהודה
מחזור 20
הפועל כ"ס 1-0 מכבי ת"א
הפועל חדרה 0-1 מכבי פ"ת
הפועל חיפה 2-2 הפועל ב"ש
מ.ס. אשדוד 0-0 בני סכנין
הפועל ק"ש 4-1 מכבי נתניה
בית"ר י-ם 3-0 מכבי חיפה
הפועל ת"א 0-0 בני יהודה
מחזור 21
בני סכנין 1-0 הפועל כ"ס
הפועל ב"ש 3-0 מ.ס. אשדוד
מכבי פ"ת 2-0 הפועל ת"א
מכבי ת"א 1-3 הפועל חדרה
מכבי חיפה 0-2 הפועל חיפה
מכבי נתניה 2-1 בית"ר י-ם
בני יהודה 0-0 הפועל ק"ש
מחזור 22
בני סכנין 1-0 הפועל חיפה
הפועל כ"ס 1-0 הפועל חדרה
מכבי נתניה 1-0 הפועל ת"א
בני יהודה 1-0 מכבי פ"ת
מכבי חיפה 2-4 הפועל ק"ש
הפועל ב"ש 1-1 בית"ר י-ם
מכבי ת"א 1-3 מ.ס. אשדוד
מחזור 23
מכבי נתניה בני יהודה
מכבי חיפה מכבי פ"ת
הפועל ב"ש הפועל ת"א
בני סכנין הפועל ק"ש
מ.ס. אשדוד הפועל חדרה
הפועל כ"ס הפועל חיפה
מכבי ת"א בית"ר י-ם
מחזור 24
הפועל חדרה 0-0 בני יהודה
מכבי פ"ת מכבי נתניה
הפועל ק"ש הפועל ב"ש
הפועל ת"א מכבי חיפה
מ.ס. אשדוד הפועל כ"ס
בית"ר י-ם בני סכנין
הפועל חיפה מכבי ת"א
מחזור 25
הפועל חיפה מ.ס. אשדוד
מכבי פ"ת הפועל ב"ש
בית"ר י-ם הפועל כ"ס
הפועל ק"ש מכבי ת"א
בני יהודה מכבי חיפה
הפועל ת"א בני סכנין
מכבי נתניה הפועל חדרה
מחזור 26
מכבי חיפה מכבי נתניה
הפועל ב"ש בני יהודה
מ.ס. אשדוד בית"ר י-ם
מכבי ת"א הפועל ת"א
בני סכנין מכבי פ"ת
הפועל כ"ס הפועל ק"ש
הפועל חדרה הפועל חיפה